TIME TABLE

タイムテーブル

1JT医薬総合研究所

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 111 オカリナアンサンブルぴくにっく 674 真美&愛美with Friends
14:00 312 シーラカンス・クラブ 58 Indigo Note
15:00 422 竹田利恵オルガントリオ 627 ぺぇさん、しゃちょさん

2MUSEたかつきイベント広場

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 656 bon boyage 732 ユートエクスペリエンス
14:00 19 あだーじょ 214 Club Aikawa
15:00 238 鍵盤パンダ 378 String Winders

3関西大学高槻ミューズキャンパス

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 532 和(のどか) 55 茨木高校FUSION部
14:00 241 神戸村野工業高等学校 音楽部 193 北野高校ジャズ・フォークソング部
15:00 271 Sound JACK Orchestra 179 関西大学中等部高等部 吹奏楽部
16:00 181 関西大学北陽高等学校・中学校ジャズバンド部 414 高槻ブルースリッパーズ

4オーロラシティ西武高槻1F 正面入口

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 300 燦燦 635 ホームラン
14:00 740 湯田 瀬川DUO 604 FOXY MOON
15:00 295 THE FROGS 322 ししょーとでっち
16:00 314 Siesta 118 奥本めぐみ&宮本憲DUO

5アクトアモーレプロムナードステージ

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 761 Ririon 712 めりけんはとばのcavalli
14:00 735 ゆかり☆ゴスペル 272 SOUNDTRACK
15:00 176 川村妙子 be sweet 534 ノブリット
16:00 677 MALAKICK 168 かるあ&よーへー

61624TENJIN

  5月3日 5月4日
14:00 50 市岡裕子&せっつファミリークワイヤー 530 NOISE REDUCTION
15:00 221 GRACE GOSPEL CHOIR 280 THE SOUL POWER
16:00 625 PROTOSTAR 643 ボッサコンパニェイロ
17:00 308 ジーナ 360 Joshua Rodriguez Jazz Orchestra
21:00 375 すきゃおらっ★ 531 No Any Out
22:00 425 タコヤキクラブ 653 Bonds Rosary

7Birth Act

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 454 TKO SESSION 708 MULA MULA QUARTET
14:00 293 The Fake 237 鍵盤ハーモニカ・ギタージャズカルテット
15:00 755 Re: Vox 145 かしまし息子ブルースバンド
16:00 245 coco★c&tetuya♪trio 683 Misakey Organ Trio
17:00 440 chamile 478 DWA DWA!!
18:00 738 YukiYuka Duo 596 FiGS
19:00 112 沖田バンド 284 ザディコクレイズ
20:00 694 三橋カルテット 281 サタッキー
21:00 450 TSUBO-KEN's Fusion 528 NEXT B
22:00 10 あかぎとAYAKA 70 馬田さとし&有田真広

8芥川商店街特設会場

  5月3日 5月4日
12:00 20 Adagio 315 JESTER★HANNIBAL
13:00 126 オトホギ 364 461モンブラン
14:00 87 M4&ドラゴンY 715 Moment Jazz Trio
15:00 319 鹿三匹 258 懲懲ん's
16:00 13 アクアピロー 88 えりか&GIK♂まさる
17:00 74 H2 105 Oファンク

9Wooo

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 66 宇治金時 163 雷猫
14:00 341 janets 591 Firefly
15:00 351 Sugarloaf+ 223 Cross The Heartland
16:00 461 take4 137 甲斐ヒロシ
17:00 169 Garota de Leme 492 Tonky Quartet
18:00 438 ちのとり 195 KimiSumiTakanons

10cafe&diner PLUTO

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 657 マーシャス 741 ゆらら
14:00 140 cae+vono 487 Tribute C
15:00 675 まりこ&ちあき 456 TTディオ
16:00 776 YNO 53 ITOKOARA
17:00 691 観月彩可and鈴木智貴Duo 569 HisaRisa
18:00 78 au by まいけるず 713 モアイ伯爵
19:00 208 久下伸夫 760 りりぃ☆荒木章友デュオ
20:00 242 コーヒーカップ 194 木下徹
21:00 154 金井 聖宜プラス1 335 Jazzazu
22:00 685 Misuzu & 久保田雄大 496 中尾梶デュオ
23:00 218 Groovy Kinds 399 空-SOLA

11クロスパル高槻8Fイベントホール

  5月3日 5月4日
11:00 665 松浦祥子
12:00 371 Swingin' with 高原かなトリオfeaturing浅葉裕文 494 ドンファンオールスターズ
13:00 590 Fireflies 91 エリコング
14:00 391 Celia Special Edition 304 「The Antidote」
15:00 54 イニシエ 397 十川裕加カルテット
16:00 481 TONE BASS TRIO 519 西成ジャズクインテット
17:00 155 金澤琴美クインテット 294 SABRINA BAND
18:00 629 PEPPER 583 広瀬久美バンド
19:00 504 中之島花子と渋皮ボーイズ 762 LINX
20:00 133 オルケスタ山崎 503 ナカノアツシとGRAND COLOR STONE

12Marinna

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 349 10 342 Jamming Bird
14:00 115 奥平ともあき×小島季代子×Eriko 205 クーミントリオ
15:00 4 IC unit 501 長田悠希アンド杉浦潤
16:00 377 STINGER 689 三谷TRIO
17:00 339 Jazzサンド 709 Mayphy Trio
19:00 127 小野麻美Piano Trio
20:00 353 シュトケントリオ 275 坂田慶治with BAGS BAND
21:00 119 おくゆCa 376 スタボーン☆ナイト
22:00 262 ザ・クローゼッツ 699 宮川純子とスポイルドボーイズ
23:00 138 Kind of Groove 324 時代を気にするバンド

13松坂屋屋上会場

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 26 Absolute Dears 132 オルケスタ・デ・タスケルオ
14:00 219 Groovin' Cats Swing Orchestra 637 HORN BAND えんぶらす
15:00 714 モアドモア 479 DrWara & Cross Bunkaz
16:00 215 CLUB THE THIRD-West 570 Bittersweet Shenanigans

14JK RUSH

  5月3日 5月4日
15:00 370 スウイングノート 323 シダーフィールド
16:00 86 M5 658 前田サラBand
17:00 400 空風楽団 232 現輝ショータ時安セッション
18:00 47 泉組 733 ユカ☆&Friends
19:00 11 赤羽工務店 488 トルネードトリオ
20:00 568 彦星 103 大西会
21:00 196 君の瞳に恋してる 139 Kind of blue
22:00 321 至上の愛 121 おしおきブラザーズ act-2
23:00 388 ずるむけ興業 346 JUNGROOVE

15Bar ISLAY

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 771 レレレ合唱団 463 TEO
14:00 164 上根 真一郎 421 竹田とこ&金井優貴DUO
15:00 779 若松美恵子&蔦井拓也 Duo 25 animanomania
16:00 343 砂利道 549 浜田洋介
17:00 467 テツとホリエモン 512 ナナエミカエル
18:00 356 純子とノリダー 420 高松

16JK高槻

  5月3日 5月4日
15:00 270 サウスハノイトリオ 477 Tu Djaial
16:00 246 伍々慧 511 なゴらJAZZ
17:00 157 かねはたひとし 725 山田静香 Yuka DUO
18:00 147 加尻あかりと神窪正太 618 BluezMonk
19:00 355 JumiLee(vo)〜KaonKim(p)duo ゲスト箕作元総(g) 610 藤田兄弟
20:00 67 歌うhideyoshistreet 500 中島マキ&。
21:00 61 whisker 750 R1SA
22:00 189 箕作元総(vo,g)弾き語りSolo 7 あおいとたえ萌え萌え
23:00 728 YANTOO 564 BeeDuo

17pike

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 693 ミッチワールド 551 ハモンドリア宮殿
15:00 228 ケーコ・ケーキ 415 高寺和美クインテット
19:00 767 Luscious Air 299 sawaトリオ
21:00 285 佐藤、宮地、大倉 641 bocco
23:00 469 demi 731 U-taro

18Düke Bar

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 705 MoooN Voices&たてべさとこ 624 Plenty lovin'
14:00 406 time signature 513 浪花SHOCK
15:00 757 Reunion 102 29 amso+
16:00 427 脱力音楽研究会 158 加納星子 with Tricotism
17:00 22 @campers 366 新谷葵&前田真梨子バンド
19:00 292 Zafie 458 T-project
20:00 698 Miho Hama Kou 81 SDギャング
21:00 231 激団モンゴイカ 387 suyasuya
22:00 664 マシロ 615 ♭3
23:00 369 スイング 230 K.BAND

19メガネの三城 阪急高槻駅前店

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 518 西ナマゾン 574 hitotogi's
15:00 639 POCO a POCO 642 Bossa no Ar(from広島)
17:00 572 陽月メグミ 580 HILO
19:00 190 ぎたーとふえのでゅお 670 松本真子 安原滋良

20阪急高槻駅前噴水広場

  5月3日 5月4日
11:00 744 ヨシノミナコ&内藤大輔
12:00 390 セーリング 278 The Tunderbirds
13:00 621 Play Ground 27 天野組
14:00 260 Comfort 306 GLB TRIO
15:00 206 Cool an Temporary 462 D to D
16:00 124 ODO 668 松田"GORI"広士Special'17
17:00 354 シュトケンバンド 451 TSUBO-KENバンド
18:00 114 奥様キングス 529 寝占友梨絵
19:00 443 珍どん 459 D.N.A
20:00 249 Co shu Nie 177 関西うたものバンド

21阪急高槻市駅コンコース

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 556 Powerd Clip 617 BLUE WIND
14:00 681 御影真秀withラズライクエア 541 橋本現輝渡辺ショータ萬恭隆Trio
15:00 373 Super Red Band 502 中野・西脇・衛藤カルテット

22セントラルマーケット2F

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 707 むじか・とれぇす 296 Summer Always Stars
14:00 32 アラウンド☆ザ☆ワールド 338 ジャズコーラスMoonglow
15:00 94 OSMバンド 106 OOMUNE ginger ale
16:00 676 マリスマイルズ 638 ほがらかジャズバンド

23もりもと本社ビル屋上 イベントコート

  5月3日 5月4日
17:00 146 樫村・福原デュオ 780 沸き出せ!温泉ズ
18:00 42 烏賊ブラシとなっちとたっちとちっち 9 青野尚美グループ

24URGE

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 633 Belle Equipe 766 Roots & Cultures
14:00 441 茶屋町Jazz Septet 43 生島廣田高阪
15:00 466 Dessy's 15 Axisolid
20:00 60 improoove 381 SPIN' EXTRA

25大阪医科大学歴史資料館3F

  5月3日 5月4日
12:00 178 関西ジャズよもやま話
(ゲスト 古谷充、宗清洋、大塚善章)
174 川嶋哲郎わがままJazz
14:00 784 片岡雄三トロンボーンクリニック 107 大山日出男ジャズ講座
「モードからクロマティック・アプローチへ」
16:00 782 わたなべゆうギターワークショップ 662 牧山純子トークショー

26阪急高槻市駅高架下広場

  5月3日 5月4日
11:00 144 風間三姉妹スーパー
12:00 558 BAG 199 京トリオ+シュトケン
13:00 333 Gyro follium 108 All About CHAKA KHAN
14:00 402 SOLID☆ONE 234 KenKoba D.E.S.
15:00 460 程一彦と関学軽音OB「BAD BOYS」 749 リエ様ですけど、何か?
16:00 565 heat elements 408 Takashi Shirayama Demonstration
17:00 328 SHINOBU BAND 455 T.s Family
18:00 39 anry 600 風林火山
19:00 273 阪井楊子 So Many Hearts 134 Curtis Traylor with CTコネクション
20:00 527 Neo Saxophone Band 268 西藤ヒロノブ クインテット

27生きがい工房

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 2 R・H ウクレレスイング 407 タイムドカン
14:00 236 ゲンパレット 153 金井 聖宜
15:00 48 泉尚也ソロベース 748 La Festa, La Vita
16:00 734 ユカメロ☆ 110 岡本隆志&ロイヤン尾茂Duo

28ファイブプラザ4F高槻南スクエア

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 368 睡蓮 244 Coquettissh a pooooo
14:00 475 TEN-QOO 756 reunite
15:00 184 カンペ―ターズ 302 Sunset Celebration
16:00 191 gt松岡 徹 Trio 706 Musica
17:00 56 いまいバンド 442 ぢゅんくりぎっくり5♪
18:00 759 りりぃ&池永裕子DUO 204 クーミン&けい
19:00 125 音鏡 417 高橋リエ井野アキヲ
20:00 745 葭葉愛子&今井晴萌プロジェクトバンド 186 KiKu&ミックス4

29ALVAMAR

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 470 Dufalo 433 Dancing Fish
14:00 547 花田えみ×木田聡 71 うめかよ&はりー
15:00 307 G線上の田中 165 Kayo with 上田昌夫
16:00 217 green field 599 プーラステラ☆
17:00 626 ふんどしカルテット 452 露木達也
18:00 524 Numars 143 Kasa☆Poodle
19:00 751 Lisa with Kubota 374 SUOMIX
20:00 256 小寺隆太 667 松阪崇久

30JK’s BIRD

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 248 Coco Funk Orchestra 571 日高由貴Trio
14:00 616 FreeBird 765 ルイード
15:00 428 達郎 311 Gee-Baby
16:00 605 Forget Mie not 75 April Winds with 三田裕子
17:00 536 ノリノリファイブ 763 LeFonque
18:00 607 ふくまこづえバンド 773 Loca-ca-ca
19:00 290 The Back Door Friends 775 ロックンタスケロール & ザ・キャプテンスウィング
20:00 592 ファニー スティックス 769 Reggae Culture
21:00 468 てとてと 449 TSUBO-KEN's Funk
22:00 380 Spicyな人達。 382 SPOONFULL
23:00 543 Hotchpotch 177 関西うたものバンド

31Billies Bounce

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 429 タニさんバンド+1 491 Twilight InZone
14:00 669 MAT.F 764 Lui
15:00 612 藤村×宮下×斎藤 404 TURKEYS
16:00 703 宮本京子カルテット 434 Teamフェブリク
17:00 505 中野翠・西脇敦子デュオ 542 Puzzle with Hanaco
18:00 567 B.B Stones with R 12 晃妃 & 静香 ふたり遊び
19:00 768 レイドバック 243 こけじ
20:00 69 烏野よしこ&あやトリオ 185 聞いたことあるような気がする
21:00 291 The Familytone 729 Yuichi & Mina

32Bar amitie

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 167 COLOR LOOP 777 Y'jamgrass
14:00 721 もりまさき&mayo 516 なるねあ★DUO
15:00 602 4tune 546 花田・山田
16:00 598 FOU 436 チカと静香。
17:00 649 堀次一輝band 499 中里さなみ・四方裕介デュオ
18:00 644 Bossa夕暮れ時 156 Canadian Sunset
19:00 305 SHE 485 Tradogs with 堀田有希
20:00 225 黒猫メルモ便 135 カープストリーマー
21:00 340 JAZZ+ 90 エリコ井野静香
22:00 724 安江孝陽ソロギター 498 長尾森蔵カルテット
23:00 584 ひろまさb×ちくas 594 Fami☆Taka

33炭火串焼 はなきりん

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 6 青緯 w/翔子
14:00 102 大西・井上Guitar Duo 89 えりか&まさるduo
15:00 623 fresta 778 若林美樹
16:00 695 みどれれ
17:00 33 アラサアズウ
18:00 84 江戸堀3人組 212 KUMOZI JAM
19:00 279 SOUTH N' HARMONY 122 落合大倉Duo
20:00 742 横町ロマンチカ昭和歌謡ショウ 582 ヒロ&べっち
21:00 317 Jennu&Boys 630 べっぴん夜桜
22:00 116 奥本 めぐみ

34こなもんBar IMPACT

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 28 ami de hui 216 Grandpa(-1)
14:00 252 Kosmos & Klact 678 マルゲリータ
15:00 148 數田雅也 高寺和美 デュオ 24 Anaba
16:00 207 Quarter Notes 704 宮本京子グループ
17:00 200 熹与詩天七 62 WINDJAMMER
18:00 65 ウエノ タカユキ 394 Soul Brothers
19:00 316 ジェラティーナ 99 大﨑開世
20:00 563 pchanとれさま 344 Junk Trio
21:00 431 谷山明彦バンド 730 Yu's Doggy Men
22:00 233 けんけん☆ず 92 elements of depot
23:00 739 湯田大道solo guitar 166 The Colorscape

35ピアマータ

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 318 shiomio 331 清水 明日香
14:00 198 京都メディカルアンサンブル 34 Arisa in Wonderland
15:00 578 ピョンガリプラス 430 たにひろグループ
17:00 224 黒田ナオコ 446 筒井裕之&柳原由佳 DUO
18:00 486 Trynity 131 Orcars
19:00 255 小寺グループ 484 土曜日のPIKO


36Allure

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 130 織野ナオon 中村メイ 203 Quatro Gatos
14:00 171 川崎広江Duo 82 エストレーラス
15:00 793 加尻あかりwith acoustic band 365 CYNDI TIME
16:00     794 Swingin'Bach
18:00 201 Kiryu Project 2017 544 Pad pow
19:00 697 ミナムーンライツ 550 ハマミナムーン
20:00 410 高田ときたまき。 73 aKit

37LIVE×BAR DOLLS

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 41 飯島 慎太郎&今堀 良昭&上坂 朋也 525 nea * 井頭月 ギター&ボーカルduo
14:00 562 pchanとゆきちゃん 711 メリーラ プラス
15:00 325 SIC 211 KUMAMAS
16:00 672 mani-band 301 山射韻
17:00 573 hideyoshistreet 480 トシーラ
18:00 645 HotPot 752 りさ・たっち
19:00 327 志乃と優美 384 住吉健太郎 小場真由美デュオ
20:00 159 Cavalo Rio 435 ちえとまみとよろず。
21:00 701 宮阪昌子・井野アキヲDUO 229 K's カルテット
22:00 659 前田真梨子フレンズ 660 真木さんの紹介です♪
23:00 263 ザ・最高ズ 716 Moto & Marugarita

38JKカフェ

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 606 福島ハードバッパーズ 533 Nobusan's
14:00 367 sweet cafe 495 ナオコバンド
15:00 276 サギタリゥスショウ 601 Fellow Mellow
16:00 46 石井陽太・永井海翔・那須陽 ジャズトリオ 348 Jump Jack Jazz
17:00 152 加藤英紀バンド 723 焼きホタテ
18:00 758 りょうすけJazz Friends 652 Whitepark
19:00 548 HanaMuguLi 358 Shoko Williams with Friends
20:00 720 森下愛美グループ 526 Naked Boys with 飯田かな子

39福寿舎(ふくじゅや)

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 352 JUGEN BAND 472 寺井智子&福原大毅
14:00 557 びあ〜ず 483 Toma Que Toma Que Toma!
15:00     113 荻山泊水
16:00 613 布施和生with月陽    
17:00 593 fabdabo 363 白田将悟
18:00 128 おみえどんととがちゃん 357 SHOWKO 井上義嗣 duo
20:00 403 そろそろスイカの季節ですね 489 トルネードボンバー
21:00 136 カープストリーマー2 611 藤田×露木duo

40ROUTE171

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 182 関大Pop研OB会Jazz練習分室 700 三宅・諸富
14:00 692 MixJuke 539 Half An Hour's
15:00 493 どんぐりぐり 423 武田真由美×武田裕貴×大森一宏
16:00 303 SandY_EB
17:00 634 belle epoque
18:00 419 高原かな・中山瞳
19:00 579 平井直美 & Duble Guitar Trio 622 PRECIOUS
20:00 603 four leaf clover 1 Are you sexperience?
21:00 439 チモシー 361 Johnny-Handers Show!!!
22:00 297 Something Cool 464 デカスーセット

41高槻現代劇場大ホール

  5月3日 5月4日
12:00 120 小倉直也セプテット from NeJ@M 49 伊丹市立伊丹高等学校
13:00 416 高橋知道カルテット 222 The Global Jazz Orchestra feat. 宮崎隆睦 & 小柳淳子
14:00 101 大塚善章(p)クインテット+新井雅代(Vo) 620 古谷充Neighborhood Big Band
18:00 173 川嶋哲郎グループ 35 Al-Capone
19:00 508 中本マリトリオ 52 伊藤君子&後藤浩二
20:00 679 MALTA 239 Ken Peplowski Quartet feat. Jeff Hamilton

42高槻現代劇場中ホール

  5月3日 5月4日
12:00 254 コットンクラブステージ
岡田みどり&Marcy's VentVertBand
13:00 254 コットンクラブステージ
岡田みどり&Marcy's VentVertBand
14:00 254 コットンクラブステージ
岡田みどり&Marcy's VentVertBand
18:00 268 西藤ヒロノブ クインテット
19:00 577 Himiko with Funky Unit
20:00 329 SHIHO with 桑原あい Trio

43高槻現代劇場文化ホール3Fレセプションルーム

  5月3日 5月4日
11:00 522 西山瞳NHORHM
12:00 781 わたなべゆう 286 里村稔カルテット
13:00 330 志水愛トリオwith杉山千絵 510 中山瞳トリオ
14:00 68 美しすぎるトランペッター西崎佳代子バンド 614 渕雅隆 和田清茂 TWO-PHASE
15:00 187 菊池英亮カルテット 640 星野まさきトリオ
16:00 188 菊池ひみこ&鳥取JAZZ実行委員会 100 Oceans Jam
17:00 702 宮下博行トリオ#3 18 麻生優佳with藤井貞泰トリオ
18:00 253 児玉有里子withフィリップ・ストレンジトリオ 57 岩瀬立飛クインテット
19:00 682 三木俊彦カルテット 77 AK Special!!!
20:00 172 川嶋哲郎ソロ 587 BimBomBam楽団

44高槻現代劇場文化ホール2F展示室

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 411 高槻市立冠中学校
The Crown Jazz Orchestra Takatsuki
96 大阪市立扇町総合高等学校 OHGIES♪
14:00 608 福山ジャズオーケストラ 790 ゴールデンアワー
15:00 240 甲南高等学校・中学校 ブラスアンサンブル部 746 Radical City Band
16:00 566 He knows Jazz Orchestra 49 伊丹市立伊丹高等学校
17:00 538 Harbour Jazz Project 559 ひーくんカルテット
18:00 129 Original Herd Jazz Orchestra 791 Yamajiman ザ・セッション
19:00 334 Jacoo Gospel Singers 379 SPY
20:00 266 SARM & viviValentine’s    

45野見神社

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 409 高瀬佳子 ピアノ
14:00 661 牧山純子
15:00 508 中本マリトリオ 737 Yuki Band featuring 東原力哉 from NANIWA EXP
16:00 213 clap stomp swingin' 172 川嶋哲郎ソロ
17:00 684 Michel Reis Japan Quartet 309 椎名豊クインテット
18:00 226 桑原あい 710 Megu

46高槻市立第一中学校グラウンド

  5月3日 5月4日
10:00 783 大阪府立芥川高校和太鼓部 413 高槻太鼓推進会
11:00 259 金光大阪中学校・高等学校 吹奏楽部 412 高槻市立第一中学校吹奏楽部
12:00 337 Jazz AID3.11 788 Soul Elements featuring Rikiya Higashihara
from NANIWA EXP
13:00 72 URUSHI 359 荘野ジュリ
14:00 395 Soulbleed featuring Rikiya Higashihara
from NANIWA EXP
345 ジャンク フジヤマ
15:00 14 ACOON HIBINO & 528 QUINTET 753 Ricky with FSP
16:00 540 Vermilion Field 785 ザ・ショッキング
17:00 401 SOLID☆LOVE 83 ETHNIC MINORITY

47高槻市姉妹都市センター

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 619 BrooK–Lyn&the52nd street fellows 79 SNC
14:00 736 行武志乃 719 森 健吾
15:00 40 ESPゴスペルクワイヤーズ 45 伊藝聖子カルテット
16:00 474 寺子屋ジョニー 336 jaja

48高槻城内公民館2F多目的集会室

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 264 The Saxopholution 453 TOT
14:00 235 げんたさん今年はお酒ごちそうしてね 64 Wedge wood
15:00 23 あづにゃんかるてっと 160 Cafe Taniyama Band
16:00 109 岡本・堀QUINTET 497 中尾まみとはべりや

49高槻市教育会館3F研修ホール

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 372 Swingin' Time Orchestra 202 近畿郵政楽団
14:00 3 RMO 261 The Good Time Jazz Orchestra
15:00 277 Saxy Planets Saxophone Jazz Orchestra 772 Lo-Fi
16:00 770 Rest Pops Jazz Orchestra 38 Anmo/n@ito

50カトリック高槻教会

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 648 ぼぶろっく
14:00 98 Osaka Loop Line
15:00 170 川岸祐介

51槻の木高校音楽棟

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 628 PEKOセクステード
14:00 465 デコピン・プロジェクト
15:00 76 ait guitar trio

52り’あさ

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 288 SunnySideSaxEnsemble+ 80 SMK/Brasil66
14:00 671 松本家 696 みなみけ
15:00 663 マシュカパピア 589 Far North Trio
16:00 743 横綱ブルースギャング 747 Rattle Trap Horns
17:00 8 アオゾラ 726 山田るみ子クインテット
18:00 588 First Circle

53生涯学習センター2F多目的ホール

  5月3日 5月4日
11:00 631 BEPINS FABRICA
12:00 332 清水玲奈 715 Moment Jazz Trio
13:00 690 道下高岡岩宮トリオ 426 多田恵美子トリオ
14:00 650 堀秀彰 N:Lab 609 藤井貞泰トリオ
15:00 597 フィリップ・ストレンジトリオ 473 寺井豊カルテット
16:00 520 西村有香里カルテット 141 Kaon Kim & Jumi Lee Duo + Kisaku Motofusa
17:00 31 新井雅代with田中ヒロシトリオ 507 中村恵介 Space Boys -1
18:00 482 とびだせジャック 104 O:neul
19:00 560 BJ現輝広瀬ショータ Funk Group 654 Hong soon dal "BARAMNAN Jazz"
20:00 432 Tammy&ハリケーン☆マッシュ 310 椎名豊トリオ

54桃園小学校

  5月3日 5月4日
11:00 762 LINX
12:00 537 Heartful★Funks 658 前田サラBand
13:00 180 関西大学北陽高等学校ジャズバンド部 673 マホガニーホールストンパーズ
14:00 117 奥本めぐみ XANADU 347 SHANTI
15:00 313 Jesse Forest Group feat. 東かおる 522 西山瞳NHORHM
16:00 227 K 222 The Global Jazz Orchestra feat. 宮崎隆睦 & 小柳淳子
17:00 718 森川七月 & Sensation 786 南 佳孝
18:00 679 MALTA 329 SHIHO with 桑原あい Trio
19:00 650 堀秀彰 N:Lab 507 中村恵介 Space Boys -1
20:00 684 Michel Reis Japan Quartet 540 Vermilion Field

55あくあぴあ芥川

  5月3日 5月4日
11:00 63 ウェザリー 437 Despertador
12:00 162 上方太鼓連 655 PONTEDURO
13:00 383 Smile Sivad Octet 509 長屋ほーんず
14:00 197 Kyoto Super Jazz Bigband 5 ISotoPE
15:00 257 小濱達郎ピアノ弾き語り

56摂津響Saal

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 142 kasahara yumi band 754 Ripple
15:00 149 kazuhisa chikada Handpan Duo 552 林早苗
17:00 93 engen jazz unit 44 生島裕文ソロ

57song bird

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 350 sugar wave 646 Hotori
15:00 398 Sonic Jordan Band 21 アダルターズ
17:00 445 月館みゆきトリオ 287 サトリエ
19:00 289 The Nexta 504 中之島花子と渋皮ボーイズ
21:00 36 杏樹&河村孝彦trio 326 篠崎雅史とfly的3名
23:00 183 ガン太バンド 722 MONJA

58Café & Jazz Bar Tapestry

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 418 高原かな&武内薫央 298 さやかとりょうこ
14:00 490 トロンボーン&ギター デュオ 405 Time And Again
15:00 687 溝端祐子 30 AYO
16:00 651 Porpola Colore 283 さつき&浅龍
17:00 680 Mieri 717 森香

59緑町カフェ

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 517 西田 仁、坂田 慶治デュオ 37 杏樹&杉浦潤unit
15:00 506 長嶺絵梨デュオ 686 Misty Train
17:00 250 KOZ&藤野恒二 553 林 浩子withチョモランマ

60神服神社

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 392 SOA&岸本良平Duo
14:00 251 COZMIC SPOON
15:00 792 M.H.N.
16:00 393 SOA Band

61コミュニティハウス はらいふ

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 161 鎌田・斎藤 デュオ 386 スモールチャイルド
15:00 424 竹中優子as × 小島里恵as × 河合洋将bトリオ 123 おっくん
17:00 476 店長とJunとその一味 523 二刀流とりお
19:00 727 山本 久仁美 × まつもと あきら 444 津軽三味線DUO はたこうじ&itaru

62イオン高槻店平面駐車場

  5月3日 5月4日
14:00 151 交野ジャズクリエーション 95 大冠高等学校吹奏楽部+OB合同バンド
16:00 97 大阪青凌高校吹奏楽部 94 OSMバンド
18:00 789 Petit Bateau 585 びんか

63イオン高槻店スタジアムコート

  5月3日 5月4日
13:00 269 SIDE SLIP 220 Groove Oceans
15:00 575 日菜×祐輔 561 Peach J&M Tea
17:00 274 さかさくらげjazz Quintet 514 なのすうぇい
19:00 555 バルキーニョ 362 John Ricewife Jazz Unit

パラダイス号

  5月3日 5月4日
12:00 282 Satsuki 399 空-SOLA
12:15 150 カゼマチ 389 聖子とKT
12:30 471 寺アコ 688 みぞやんトリオ
12:45 85 えびちりっぴーず 535 のりたま
13:00 554 parisola 545 花岡山中
13:15 59 Infinity? 209 クッキーハウス
13:30 247 Cocodrilo 647 ボブラジオ
13:45 447 つつしまBB 51 一姫三太郎'S
14:00 576 Viva! BOYS 320 シゲ潤ブルースデュオ
14:15 210 Goodtea's 515 波乗り野獣
14:30 586 bingo 581 ヒロ&あおい with K
14:45 636 Born to be cloud 192 北川夕花×井上丹
15:00 774 ロッカクナット 444 津軽三味線DUO はたこうじ&itaru
15:15 65 ウエノ タカユキ 666 松岡みほと舩岡のぶゆき
15:30 385 スモールタウン・トーク 464 デカスーセット
15:45 256 小寺隆太 787 メロンビンズ
16:00 521 西村理恵 448 TUNA
16:15 457 TBCC Show Choir 500 中島マキ&。
16:30 17 アコースティックインストデュオさらさ 265 The Sandpipers
16:45 457 TBCC Show Choir 500 中島マキ&。